Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
ODNC_728x90 web V2 Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

8pm
33
56
Westview
@
Sherwood

N
Moda Center, Portland
7:30pm
65
50
Sunset
@
Churchill

5:30pm
64
54
Roseburg
@
Ashland

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual

5:30pm
45
53
Woodburn
@
Beaverton

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
1pm
59
69
Cascade Christian
@
Century

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
11:30am
53
50
Silverton
@
Sprague

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
4pm
60
61
Lake Oswego
@
West Salem

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University OT
7pm
60
62
Lincoln Park (PA)
@
Tualatin

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
10am
65
58
South Salem
@
North Salem

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University

Tarkanian Classic

Noon
46
66
Ramona (CA)
@
North Medford

Tarkanian Classic
N
Sierra Vista High School
3pm
57
33
Gresham
@
Merced (CA)

Tarkanian Classic
N
Faith Lutheran HS (Las Vegas, NV)
7:30pm
53
50
Brentwood (CA)
@
West Linn

Tarkanian Classic
N
Coronado HS (Henderson, NV)

The Hardwood Invite

1:30pm
78
45
Smoky Hill (CO)
@
South Medford

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
8:30pm
68
70
Eastside Catholic (WA)
@
Roosevelt

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
9am
47
60
Tigard
@
Parkrose

The Hardwood Invite
Parkrose High School
Noon
50
55
Canby
@
Oregon City

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School

Non-League

6:45pm
36
43
Crescent Valley
@
Springfield

2pm
45
58
Henley
@
Caldera

7pm
46
55
Pendleton
@
Redmond

6:30pm
41
83
La Grande
@
Ridgeview

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual

2:30pm
66
59
West Albany
@
Wilsonville

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University

The Hardwood Invite

10:30am
72
49
Prosser (WA)
@
La Salle Prep

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School

Non-League

6:30pm
45
58
Sisters
@
Estacada

6pm
37
49
Creswell
@
Marist Catholic

3:30pm
43
57
Tillamook
@
Banks

5:45pm
59
62
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Cottage Grove

Regis Holiday Tournament

6:15pm
36
65
St. Helens
@
Regis

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School

Non-League

7:30pm
59
63
Scio
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
58
46
Willamina
@
Warrenton

6:30pm
56
33
La Pine
@
Coquille

6:30pm
56
48
Amity
@
Salem Academy

6pm
16
55
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Harrisburg [JV]

5pm
33
55
Rainier
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)

6pm
45
56
Sheridan
@
Gervais

Regis Holiday Tournament

3pm
66
47
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Elmira

Regis Holiday Tournament
N
Regis HS

Tarkanian Classic

7:30pm
60
64
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Madison (CA)

Tarkanian Classic
N
Sierra Vista High School

Non-League

3:30pm
54
63
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Western Christian

N
Moda Center
4:30pm
35
69
Siletz Valley
@
Gaston

7:30pm
41
31
Imbler
@
Enterprise

6:30pm
57
52
Colton
@
Bandon

N
Moda Center, Portland
7pm
43
78
Perrydale
@
Portland Christian

Non-League

7pm
34
62
Eddyville Charter
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
17
61
Griswold
@
Sherman

3:30pm (MT)
38
44
Jordan Valley
@
Echo