OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
Non-League
7:15pm
65
64
64
Southridge
@
Cleveland
6:45pm
43
41
41
Crescent Valley
@
Willamette
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
4pm
60
43
43
St. Joseph (CA)
@
Beaverton
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
1pm
89
78
78
Cascade Christian
@
South Salem
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
2 OT
5:30pm
60
45
45
Tualatin
@
Wilsonville
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
2:30pm
67
60
60
Lake Oswego
@
Sprague
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
10am
52
67
67
Silverton
@
West Salem
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
11:30am
54
40
40
Century
@
North Salem
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
Newberg Tournament
5:30pm
77
49
49
McNary
@
Newberg
Newberg Tournament
Newberg HS
4pm
35
60
60
Aloha
@
Centennial
Newberg Tournament
N
Newberg HS
Tarkanian Classic
Noon
53
60
60
John Muir (CA)
@
North Medford
Tarkanian Classic
N
Faith Lutheran HS (Las Vegas, NV)
3pm
64
69
69
Gresham
@
Monsignor Scanlan (NY)
Tarkanian Classic
N
Coronado HS (Henderson, NV)
4:30pm
76
48
48
West Linn
@
Corona Santiago (CA)
Tarkanian Classic
N
Coronado HS (Henderson, NV)
The Hardwood Invite
4pm
59
68
68
Southridge (FL)
@
South Medford
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
8:30pm
70
82
82
Camas (WA)
@
Roosevelt
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
10:30am
56
50
50
Oregon City
@
Parkrose
The Hardwood Invite
Parkrose High School
1:30pm
64
61
61
Canby
@
Tigard
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
Non-League
6:30pm
47
44
44
Marshfield
@
Crater
7:15pm
67
74
74
Estacada
@
Hillsboro
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
8:30pm
70
38
38
Northwood (NC)
@
Woodburn
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
7pm
80
63
63
Lincoln Park (PA)
@
West Albany
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
Happy Rock Holiday Tournament
1pm
52
64
64
Molalla
@
Hood River Valley
Happy Rock Holiday Tournament
N
Gladstone High School
The Hardwood Invite
9am
82
73
73
Rancho Solano (AZ)
@
La Salle Prep
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
Non-League
6pm
34
54
54
Sheridan
@
Tillamook
Bob Lamb Court
6:30pm
60
27
27
Junction City
[JV]
@
Triangle Lake
Eddie Martinez Invitational
10:30am
52
50
50
Astoria
@
Combs (AZ)
Eddie Martinez Invitational
N
Florence High School
4:30pm
64
25
25
Astoria
@
ALA-Anthem (AZ)
Eddie Martinez Invitational
N
Florence High School
Happy Rock Holiday Tournament
5pm
49
42
42
Stevenson (WA)
@
Gladstone
Happy Rock Holiday Tournament
Gladstone High School
Non-League
7:30pm
49
41
41
Warrenton
@
Scio
7:30pm
57
50
50
Riverside
@
Heppner
7:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Coquille
@
Harrisburg
Think 'PINK' night! Â Wear PINK to the game!
7:30pm
34
64
64
Dayton
@
Westside Christian
6:30pm
18
58
58
Jefferson
@
Colton
Tarkanian Classic
3pm
70
30
30
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Coral Academy (NV)
Tarkanian Classic
N
Sierra Vista High School
Exhibition & Alumni
6pm
D
O
N
E
O
N
E
Modbury (Australia) (Other)
@
Corbett
Non-League
7:30pm
58
36
36
Willamina
@
Knappa
7:30pm
25
65
65
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Christian
7pm
55
67
67
Perrydale
@
Santiam
7pm
42
51
51
Blanchet Catholic
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)
7pm
25
60
60
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Kennedy
Non-League
7pm
61
54
54
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Southwest Christian
6:45pm
36
68
68
Dayville / Monument
@
South Wasco County
8:30pm
56
59
59
Bonanza
@
Etna (CA)
OT
6:45pm
18
40
40
Valor Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
Moda Center, Portland
5:30pm
44
48
48
St. Paul
@
Damascus Christian
7:30pm
33
45
45
Riddle
@
Pacific
C.S Lewis Invitational
5:30pm
43
48
48
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy
C.S Lewis Invitational
C.S. Lewis Academy
2pm
54
43
43
Mapleton
@
Columbia Christian
C.S Lewis Invitational
N
C.S. Lewis Academy
Tall Timbers
4:30pm
53
43
43
Crosspoint Christian
@
Country Christian
Tall Timbers
N
North Douglas High School
4:30pm
48
49
49
North Lake / Paisley
@
Myrtle Point
Tall Timbers
N
Elkton High School
7:30pm
58
52
52
Crosshill Christian
@
Elkton
Tall Timbers
Elkton High School
7:30pm
69
72
72
Lost River
@
North Douglas
Tall Timbers
North Douglas High School
1:30pm
16
58
58
Mohawk
@
Days Creek
Tall Timbers
N
Elkton High School