Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:30pm
54
59
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

7pm
70
77
Newberg
@
Clackamas

6pm
58
62
Woodburn
@
Sandy

6:45pm
59
72
Willamette
@
Thurston

6pm
51
57
Oakland (CA)
@
Grant

South Lake Tahoe Invitational

4pm
66
51
Ashland
@
Yerington (NV)

South Lake Tahoe Invitational
N
Incline High School

Exhibition & Alumni

7:15pm
46
65
Modbury (AU) (Other) (WA)
@
La Salle Prep

Non-League

7pm
23
85
Homedale (ID)
@
Baker

7:30pm
92
76
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

7pm
28
78
Pendleton
@
Philomath

Calvin Hiatt Invitational

8:30pm
32
53
La Grande [JV]
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
Powder Valley HS

Columbia River Clash

5:30pm
49
46
Ontario
@
Heppner

Columbia River Clash
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

Moanalua Invitational

7pm
51
36
Seaside
@
Moanalua (HI)

Moanalua Invitational
Moanalua High School

Non-League

7pm
76
70
Western Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
46
51
Sheridan
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
62
65
Riverdale
@
Amity

6pm
49
15
Creswell [JV2]
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

7pm
62
58
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Tiger Dome
6pm
53
42
Del Norte (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
56
19
Sisters [JV]
@
Culver

7:30pm
49
55
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
McLoughlin

7:30pm (MT)
36
76
Nyssa
@
New Plymouth (ID)

Columbia River Clash

7pm
23
64
Ione / Arlington
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
Umatilla HS
3:30pm
47
22
Riverside
@
Irrigon

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla HS

Westside Winter Jam

8pm
51
57
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
8pm
58
71
Radford (HI)
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
5pm
67
72
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Trinity Lutheran

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian OT
5pm
40
60
Oregon Episcopal
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Westside Winter Jam
N
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Non-League

7:30pm
84
47
Regis
@
East Linn Christian

7:30pm
18
89
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
62
42
Valor Christian
@
Gaston

7:30pm
22
60
Alsea
@
Enterprise

6:30pm
32
30
Grant Union [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville

Columbia River Clash

2pm
50
79
Trout Lake
@
Grant Union

Columbia River Clash
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
74
26
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
34
64
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7pm
32
35
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
56
59
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

OT

Non-League

7:30pm
42
85
Cove
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

8pm
69
37
Lost River
@
Butte Valley (CA)

6:30pm
40
41
Damascus Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

1A Preview

7:30pm
49
18
St. Paul
@
Pilot Rock

1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School
7pm
52
81
Perrydale
@
Nixyaawii

1A Preview
Nixyaawii High School
6:30pm
46
58
Crane
@
Union

1A Preview
Union High School
7:30pm
66
62
Country Christian
@
Echo

1A Preview
Echo High School

Calvin Hiatt Invitational

5:30pm
23
73
Four Rivers
@
Imbler

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS
5:30pm
40
65
Pine Eagle
@
Jordan Valley

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS
8:30pm
42
30
Adrian
@
Joseph

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS