Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

7pm
Benson
@
Franklin

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Parkrose

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
North Marion

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Newport

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

Morissette gym
7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Valley Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League


TBD
Rainier
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Riverdale

Senior Night
7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Amity

Senior Recognition Night
7:30pm
Sheridan
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Western Christian
@
Chemawa

6pm
Colton
@
Regis

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Santiam

7pm
Delphian
@
Willamina

5:30pm
Culver
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Alsea
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
Crow
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
Bonanza
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Wallowa
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
Long Creek
@
Crane