Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E.png Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 21, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 21, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

3pm
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

Non-League

6pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Taft
@
Scio

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Amity

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
North Valley
@
Douglas

7pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
2:30pm
Lakeview
@
Coquille

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
Burns
@
Riverside

4:30pm
Nyssa
@
McLoughlin

2:30pm
Vale
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Sheridan

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner


TBD
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
Stanfield
@
Enterprise

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Powers

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Pacific

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

3:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

4pm
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter

4pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

7:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Condon

3:30pm
Dufur
@
Sherman

3:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Lyle / Wishram

3:30pm
Klickitat
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

5:30pm
Union
@
Griswold

4:30pm
Elgin
@
Echo

5:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

Halfway

1A-8 High Desert League

3:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

4:30pm
Crane
@
Prairie City

Non-League

7:30pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

4:30pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Damascus Christian

3pm
Chiloquin
@
Mohawk