Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_234x60.jpg Ad
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
38
43
Lakeridge
@
North Medford

7:30pm
53
77
Sherwood
@
Barlow

7:15pm
78
51
Tigard
@
Century

7pm
53
60
South Salem
@
Sunset

6pm
54
79
Newberg
@
Sandy

7pm
42
71
Reynolds
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
83
41
Roseburg
@
Aloha

7pm
52
77
McMinnville
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
41
39
La Salle Prep
@
Oregon City

7pm
38
56
Central Catholic
@
Beaverton

7pm
69
41
Southridge
@
Liberty

7pm
90
82
Tualatin
@
Westview

6:30pm
53
67
Jesuit
@
West Linn

@West LInn

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
44
60
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5:45pm
70
68
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

OT
7:15pm
59
31
Wilsonville
@
Centennial

7:15pm
71
52
Parkrose
@
Canby

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
51
54
Thurston
@
Ashland

7pm
61
44
Crater
@
Springfield

5:15pm
41
74
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
62
35
Seaside
@
St. Helens

St Helens Middle School
5:30pm
73
79
Scappoose
@
Astoria

2OT

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
48
62
Ontario
@
Pendleton

Non-League

7:30pm
48
49
Marist Catholic
@
Henley

7pm
46
71
Gladstone
@
Stayton

7:30pm
57
75
Madras
@
Baker

7pm
61
40
Crook County
@
La Grande

7pm
58
56
Pleasant Hill
@
Sweet Home

OT

League Crossover Game

6pm
32
60
Hidden Valley
@
Junction City

League Crossover Game
N
Henley High School

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover

4:30pm
59
45
Mazama
@
North Bend

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Henley HS
7:30pm
53
47
Marshfield
@
Klamath Union

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Henley High School
6pm
61
62
Phoenix
@
Cottage Grove

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Klamath Union HS

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
25
64
Rainier
@
Warrenton

6pm
32
64
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Riverdale

6pm
31
61
Corbett
@
Banks

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
67
18
Amity
@
Scio

6pm
60
35
Santiam Christian
@
Taft

6pm
53
62
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5:30pm
29
43
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

6pm
38
43
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

6pm
35
65
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
28
73
Glide
@
South Umpqua

7pm
29
68
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
60
54
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

5:30pm
52
67
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

7:30pm
83
56
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
38
54
Riverside
@
Nyssa

7:30pm (MT)
39
53
McLoughlin
@
Vale

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
55
66
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Knappa

7:30pm
75
59
Nestucca
@
Gaston

7:30pm
52
37
Faith Bible
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
51
50
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
53
47
Western Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
64
91
Gervais
@
Regis

7pm
26
62
Colton
@
Kennedy

7pm
15
53
Culver
@
Santiam

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
51
52
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
79
61
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
50
71
Toledo
@
Oakridge

6pm
35
47
Bandon
@
Oakland

6pm
38
44
Reedsport
@
Waldport

6pm
48
51
Lowell
@
Monroe

Non-League

7:30pm
72
51
Weston-McEwen
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
12
65
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
St. Paul

7pm
51
40
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
27
69
Riddle
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
39
53
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
77
33
Myrtle Point
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
16
84
Pacific
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
61
27
Days Creek
@
Powers

7:30pm
27
55
New Hope Christian
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
67
31
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

7:30pm
35
53
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
30
63
Trout Lake
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
47
52
Sherman
@
Condon

7:30pm
61
46
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

7:30pm
48
46
Lyle / Wishram
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
35
37
Cove
@
Imbler

7:30pm
55
75
Pilot Rock
@
Echo

7:30pm
59
22
Union
@
Elgin

Non-League

6pm (MT)
10
61
Long Creek
@
Four Rivers

7pm
52
66
Nixyaawii
@
Crane

6:30pm (MT)
49
26
Prairie City
@
Jordan Valley

2pm
50
32
Dayville / Monument
@
Gilchrist