Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Springfield

Non-League

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sherwood


TBD
Century
@
South Salem

7pm
Sheldon
@
Jesuit

6:30pm
Sunset
@
Lakeridge


TBD
Sprague
@
Forest Grove

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

7:15pm
Milwaukie
@
La Salle Prep

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
South Albany
@
Central

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas

Non-League

6:30pm
Henley
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade

7pm
Molalla
@
Cottage Grove

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

Morissette gym
6am
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Scio

7:30pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
Dayton
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Sisters
@
Elmira

Non-League

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Siuslaw

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

7:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Bandon


TBD
Monroe
@
Toledo

6pm
Oakland
@
Reedsport

Non-League

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Valor Christian

Columbia Christian
7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram

Non-League

3pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Nixyaawii

6:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Bonanza

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

6pm
Cove
@
Condon