Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Sandy
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

Grant Tourney

7pm
Albany (CA)
@
Grant

Grant Tourney
Grant High School

TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Grant Tourney
N
Grant High School
4pm
Renton (WA)
@
McDaniel

Grant Tourney
N
Grant High School

South Lake Tahoe Invitational

7pm
Ashland
@
Douglas (NV)

South Lake Tahoe Invitational
N
South Lake Tahoe, NV

Non-League

7:30pm
North Bend
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Homedale (ID)

7pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Vale

Clash at Umatilla

2pm
Pendleton
@
Riverside

Clash at Umatilla
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

Non-League

7pm
Culver
@
Sisters

7:30pm
Regis
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Dayton
@
Westside Christian

7pm
Chemawa
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Riverdale
@
Blanchet Catholic


TBD
Catlin Gabel
@
Taft

7:30pm
Kennedy
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
Corbett
@
Stevenson (WA)

Clash at Umatilla

7pm
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

Clash at Umatilla
N
Umatilla High School

Columbia River Clash

3:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Stanfield

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Santiam Christian Tournament

6pm
Monroe
@
Pleasant Hill

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian High School

Non-League

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
Waldport
@
Colton

5:30pm
Central Linn
@
Mohawk

6:30pm
Alsea
@
Enterprise

Clash at Umatilla

5:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Irrigon

Clash at Umatilla
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

TBD
Irrigon
@
TBD

Clash at Umatilla
N
Umatilla High School

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Non-League

6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
New Hope Christian

7pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char. [JV]

1A Preview

8:15pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Pilot Rock

1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School
4:45pm
Bonanza
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School
8:15pm
Crane
@
Nixyaawii

1A Preview
N
Nixyaawii

1A Preview - Pilot Rock High School

4:45pm
St. Paul
@
Myrtle Point

1A Preview - Pilot Rock High School
N
Nixyaawii High School

Calvin Hiatt Memorial

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley High School
6:30pm (MT)
Pine Eagle
@
Jordan Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley HS
5:30pm
Imbler
@
Four Rivers

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley HS
8:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
Powder Valley High School

TBD
Adrian
@
TBD

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley HS

Powder Valley


TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

Powder Valley
N
Powder Valley HS

TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Powder Valley
N
Powder Valley HS