Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Churchill
@
Sheldon

7pm
Gresham
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
North Medford
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
North Salem

7:15pm
West Linn
@
Century

7pm
Cleveland
@
Southridge

6:30pm
Bend
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Salem
@
Liberty

6:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Willamette

7:30pm
Newberg
@
David Douglas

7pm
Dallas
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Sandy
@
Centennial

7pm
Sprague
@
McDaniel

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Eugene

7pm
Nelson
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7pm
Lincoln
@
Mountainside

7:15pm
Reynolds
@
Glencoe

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
Tigard
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McNary
@
Aloha

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Mountain View

7:30pm
Thurston
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Crater
@
Hidden Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Philomath
@
South Albany

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Heritage (WA)

Heritage High School
7pm
Caldera
@
Madras

7:15pm
Silverton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

Non-League

7:15pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Junction City

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Molalla

5:45pm
Stayton
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Newport
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Marshfield
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Toledo
@
North Bend

7pm
Elmira
@
Estacada

7pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
7:30pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Yreka (CA)
@
Phoenix

Non-League

7:30pm
Taft
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Gervais
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Sisters
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
Amity
@
Willamina

7pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Kennedy

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Oakridge

7:30pm (MT)
Parma (ID)
@
Nyssa

7:30pm
Seton Catholic (WA)
@
Valley Catholic

7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Payette (ID)

6pm
Douglas
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Scio

7:30pm
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7:30pm
Western Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Stanfield

7pm
St. Paul
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Oakland

6:30pm
Union
@
Heppner

6:30pm
Joseph
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
Santiam
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Elkton


TBD
Prairie City
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
Pacific
@
Reedsport

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

Non-League

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Central Christian
@
Sherman

7pm
Perrydale
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Powers
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
Touchet (WA)
@
Griswold

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Elgin

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Lost River
@
Riddle

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Washougal High School (WA)