Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Spring Sports Schedules
Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys | Baseball | Softball
Coaches Polls
View on OSAAtoday!
eTS-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
49
46
Churchill
@
Sheldon

7pm
64
53
Gresham
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
50
67
North Medford
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
87
36
South Eugene
@
North Salem

7:15pm
78
35
West Linn
@
Century

7pm
61
70
Cleveland
@
Southridge

6:30pm
55
65
Bend
@
Lakeridge

7pm
66
83
South Salem
@
Liberty

6:45pm
33
39
Forest Grove
@
Willamette

7:30pm
40
58
Newberg
@
David Douglas

7pm
50
70
Dallas
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
64
38
Sandy
@
Centennial

7pm
66
56
Sprague
@
McDaniel

6:45pm
80
47
Roseburg
@
North Eugene

7pm
61
71
Nelson
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7pm
68
59
Lincoln
@
Mountainside

7:15pm
48
55
Reynolds
@
Glencoe

7pm
52
65
La Salle Prep
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
71
66
Tigard
@
West Salem

7pm
75
32
McNary
@
Aloha

6:45pm
35
66
Del Norte (CA)
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Mountain View

7:30pm
44
32
Thurston
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
75
57
Crater
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
65
23
Philomath
@
South Albany

7pm
70
72
Hood River Valley
@
Heritage (WA)

Heritage High School
7pm
50
39
Caldera
@
Madras

7:15pm
66
60
Silverton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:30pm
48
49
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

OT

Non-League

7:15pm
44
64
Pleasant Hill
@
Junction City

7pm
36
37
Sweet Home
@
Molalla

5:45pm
54
52
Stayton
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
45
65
Newport
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
52
41
Marshfield
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
20
76
Toledo
@
North Bend

7pm
31
38
Elmira
@
Estacada

6:30pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

7:30pm
26
79
Tillamook
@
Banks

7:30pm
41
54
Yreka (CA)
@
Phoenix

Non-League

6pm
60
57
Taft
@
Siuslaw

6pm
45
52
Gervais
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
34
52
Harrisburg
@
Dayton

7:30pm
81
45
Trinity Lutheran
@
La Pine

7:30pm
41
56
Vernonia
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
55
30
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
64
84
Blanchet Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
67
34
Sisters
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
40
50
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
48
42
Amity
@
Willamina

7pm
41
52
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Kennedy

7pm
77
32
South Umpqua
@
Oakridge

7:30pm (MT)
60
52
Parma (ID)
@
Nyssa

7:30pm
53
49
Seton Catholic (WA)
@
Valley Catholic

7pm (MT)
46
45
Vale
@
Payette (ID)

6pm
56
53
Douglas
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

OT
7:30pm
60
51
Clatskanie
@
Scio

7:30pm
45
41
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
McLoughlin

OT

Non-League

7:30pm
44
50
Western Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
57
62
Ione / Arlington
@
Stanfield

7pm
29
62
St. Paul
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
45
57
Days Creek
@
Oakland

6:30pm
42
35
Union
@
Heppner

6:30pm
56
66
Joseph
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
68
44
Santiam
@
Monroe

7:30pm
49
53
Lowell
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

OT
7:30pm
42
68
Illinois Valley
@
Elkton

8pm
42
46
Prairie City
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
35
61
Pacific
@
Reedsport

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
24
32
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
52
21
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
24
54
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

Non-League

6pm
47
45
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

7:30pm
38
57
Central Christian
@
Sherman

7pm
41
30
Perrydale
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
22
55
Powers
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
57
22
Touchet (WA)
@
Griswold

7pm
67
30
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
62
19
Four Rivers
@
Elgin

7:30pm
37
50
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6:30pm
62
20
Lost River
@
Riddle

5:30pm
65
25
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

7pm
52
78
Portland Waldorf
@
Washougal High School (WA)

7pm
15
59
Lyle / Wishram
@
Stevenson (WA)