Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
58
55
Century
@
Sprague

6pm
53
68
Newberg
@
West Albany

7pm
76
64
North Salem
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym
7:30pm
43
63
Willamette
@
Churchill

Jamboree

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Reynolds
@
Hillsboro


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Forest Grove

Hillsboro
N
Hillsboro High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Barlow

6pm
D
O
N
E
Lincoln
@
Barlow

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
Oregon City

Oregon City HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
TBD

Oregon City High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
Lakeridge

David Douglas HS
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Oregon City

5pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Westview

Sherwood High School
6:10pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
Sherwood

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

David Douglas High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Dallas

Liberty High School, Hillsboro
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Liberty

Liberty Jamboree
N
Liberty High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Clackamas

5:35pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Sherwood

Sherwood High School
6:35pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Westview

Sherwood High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
Nelson

N
Oregon City HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

Non-League

7:15pm
61
90
Columbia (WA)
@
Hood River Valley

Jamboree

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
TBD

Liberty Jamboree
N
Liberty High School, Hillsboro
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Central
@
Hillsboro

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Dallas

Liberty High School, Hillsboro

Non-League

7pm
39
41
Scappoose
@
Molalla

5:30pm
48
77
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

7pm
46
53
Elmira
@
Sweet Home

6:30pm
50
41
Gladstone
@
Pendleton

7pm
60
62
Estacada
@
St. Helens

7pm
35
42
La Grande
@
Umatilla

7pm
84
80
Hidden Valley
@
Douglas

7:30pm
39
60
La Pine
@
Mazama

7pm
55
57
Cascade
@
Seaside

Jamboree

7:45pm
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
North Marion

N
Junction City High School
7:15pm
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
Junction City

Junction City High School
8:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Junction City

Junction City Jamboree
N
Junction City High School

Non-League

5:30pm
32
53
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

7:30pm
55
87
Chemawa
@
Scio

6pm
74
22
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
55
53
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
68
35
Taft
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
59
47
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
71
30
Willamina
@
Sheridan

7:30pm
79
20
Regis
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
81
49
Pleasant Hill
@
Amity

7:30pm
48
62
Sisters
@
Burns

6pm
34
48
Brookings-Harbor
@
Bandon

7:30pm
67
45
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

6pm
84
38
Valley Catholic
@
Corbett

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
D
O
N
E
Southwest Christian
@
Santiam Christian

6:15pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Western Christian

Dayton vs WCS 1
6:50pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Western Christian

Dayton vs WCS 2
7:25pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

WCS 1 vs Yamhill Carlton
8pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

WCS 2 vs Yamhill Carlton

Non-League

7:30pm
20
57
South Wasco County
@
Heppner

7pm
55
71
Delphian
@
Perrydale

7:30pm
54
30
Waldport
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
65
38
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7pm
65
51
Reedsport
@
New Hope Christian

7pm
45
76
Lyle / Wishram
@
Gaston

7:30pm
58
47
Gervais
@
Columbia Christian

7pm
54
19
Lowell
@
Alsea

6:30pm
26
46
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

7pm
34
75
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Crosshill Christian

4pm
26
30
Culver
@
Gilchrist

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
East Linn Christian
@
TBD

N
Santiam Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
6
55
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

Non-League

6:30pm
52
45
Dufur
@
Central Christian

6:30pm
65
60
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

OT
6:30pm
62
31
Condon
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument
6:30pm
44
67
Yoncalla
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7pm
30
78
Mohawk
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
36
41
Stevenson (WA)
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Klickitat High School
7pm
64
52
Four Rivers
@
Pine Eagle