Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
40
69
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
93
42
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel

7pm
67
46
Grant
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7pm
67
87
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:15pm
69
55
Nelson
@
Centennial

7pm
51
65
Sandy
@
Clackamas

7pm
44
68
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
53
48
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
64
54
Bend
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
43
68
South Eugene
@
North Medford


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Wednesday, Feb 9, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
65
44
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
59
26
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
76
21
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

6pm
65
68
Vale
@
Baker

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
53
37
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
61
35
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
60
56
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

Non-League

7pm
49
50
Creswell
@
North Douglas

7pm
47
50
Dayton
@
Western Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
38
61
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Knappa

7:30pm
33
66
Gaston
@
Columbia Christian

7:30pm
33
70
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
7:30pm
33
67
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
67
47
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

6pm
42
80
Colton
@
Santiam

6:30pm
26
77
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
31
43
Bandon
@
Toledo

6pm
59
52
Waldport
@
Reedsport

7pm
55
49
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:30pm
56
32
Bonanza
@
Glide

Non-League

5:30pm
55
53
Gervais
@
St. Paul

2OT

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
55
35
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Falls City

7pm
58
67
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-4 Skyline League

7pm
52
18
Days Creek
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
71
7
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

4:30pm
66
62
Condon
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School OT

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
93
39
Nixyaawii
@
Griswold

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
14
80
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Crane

Non-League

7pm
36
42
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Jewell

OT