Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7:15pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

7:15pm
McNary
@
West Salem

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
Sunset

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Putnam
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Middle School

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Crater

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
North Bend

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

Senior Night
6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Dayton
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Taft
@
Warrenton


TBD
Rainier
@
Willamina

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

7pm
Coquille
@
Waldport

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

7pm
Mapleton
@
McKenzie

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
North Lake
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Crane
@
Four Rivers