Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

7:30pm
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Summit

7:30pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
McNary
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:15pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

DH (main gym)
7:15pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
C
X
L
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

Senior Night

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Nestucca
@
Columbia Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

7pm
Delphian
@
Santiam

6:30pm
Culver
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Regis
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
Monroe
@
Jefferson

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Life Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Jewell
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-8 High Desert League

8:30pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington

Non-League

7:30pm
Crane
@
Nixyaawii

N
Baker City High School