Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
SnapMS_OSAA_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Franklin
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

7pm
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Canby
@
Tigard

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
Springfield
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
North Salem

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

6pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

7pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

7pm
Estacada
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Newport

5:30pm
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

Non-League

7:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Nyssa

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
McLoughlin

7:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

7:30pm
TBD
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Regis

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

7pm
Reedsport
@
Toledo

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Life Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Riddle

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Days Creek

7pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Central Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Butte Falls
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Adrian