Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
U.S. Marines Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Canby
@
Tigard

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

7pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

Non-League

7:30pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Baker

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League


TBD
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Central Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Butte Falls
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Adrian