Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells


TBD
Franklin
@
Grant

7pm
Benson
@
Jefferson

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
Summit
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference


TBD
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Marshfield


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 29, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3:30pm (MT)
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6:30pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

5:30pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6pm
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Powers

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

7pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

4:30pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
Bonanza
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Glide
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
Butte Falls
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Central Christian
@
Gilchrist

5pm
North Lake
@
Crosspoint Christian

7:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

4:30pm
Echo
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

3:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Sherman

5:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

5:30pm
Cove
@
Joseph

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Prairie City

Friendship Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University