Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton

7pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
Century
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

7pm
Nelson
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Canby
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5:45pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference


TBD
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

7pm
Central
@
West Albany

Non-League

7pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

6pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Cascade

7pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Dayton
@
Scio

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

7:30pm
Nyssa
@
Burns

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7:30pm
Santiam
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Regis
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Toledo
@
Coquille

Non-League

7pm
Modoc (CA)
@
Lakeview

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at Open Door Chrisitan Academy
7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Falls City
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

7pm
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
Alsea
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

7:30pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Sherman

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Dufur

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
Huntington
@
Four Rivers