Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ToyotaTT-Web Ad-160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference


TBD
South Eugene
@
South Medford


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 22, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 22, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

5:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Riverdale

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4:30pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Vale

5:30pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Nyssa

4:30pm
Riverside
@
Burns

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7:30pm
Colton
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Colton

1A-4 Skyline League

7pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Powers

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

3pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

3pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Grant Union
@
Pilot Rock

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7:30pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Falls City

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
Gilchrist
@
Trinity Lutheran

2:30pm
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

5pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian

2pm
Chiloquin
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

4:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Echo

5:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Ione / Arlington

5:30pm
Sherman
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

5:30pm
Wallowa
@
Griswold

@ Helix
5:30pm
Cove
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Dayville / Monument