Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

11am
Benson
@
Cleveland

University of Portland, Chiles Center

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Nelson
@
David Douglas

Non-League


TBD
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

N
MLK Showcase - University of Portland, Chiles Center)

MLK Showcase

7pm
TBD
@
Roosevelt

MLK Showcase
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center

TBD
TBD
@
Jefferson, Portland

MLK Showcase
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center

MLK tournament

5pm
West Linn
@
Churchill

MLK tournament
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
Silverton
@
North Salem

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
West Albany

Non-League

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Bend

6:30pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

Martin Luther King Jr Tournament

7:30pm
Dayton
@
Harrisburg

Martin Luther King Jr Tournament
N
TBD

MLK Showcase

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Westside Christian

MLK Showcase
N
Harrisburg High School

TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

MLK Showcase
N
TBD
9pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

MLK Showcase
N
Harrisburg High School

MLK YODA Tournament

1:30pm
Umatilla
@
Douglas

MLK YODA Tournament
N
Harrisburg
4:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

MLK YODA Tournament
N
@ Harrisburg HS
3pm
Santiam Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

MLK YODA Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

6pm
Culver
@
Gervais

7pm
Delphian
@
Colton

Non-League

7pm
Falls City
@
Alsea

MLK YODA Tournament

4:30pm
TBD
@
Four Rivers

MLK YODA Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School