Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Grant
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

7pm
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

7:30pm
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Bend

5:45pm
McKay
@
West Salem

6:30pm
McNary
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Non-League

7:15pm
Heritage High School (WA)
@
Centennial

6:30pm
Mountainside
@
Crook County

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

7pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Bend

7pm
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Central

7:30pm
Dallas
@
North Salem

Non-League

5:45pm
Banks
@
Hood River Valley

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

7pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Woodburn
@
Newport

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
Klamath Union [JV]
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Harrisburg

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

5:30pm
Scio
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton


TBD
Rainier
@
Taft

Non-League

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Willamina

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

7pm
Creswell
@
Cascade Christian


TBD
Riverdale
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7:30pm (MT)
Payette (ID)
@
Nyssa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

7pm
Delphian
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Lowell

6pm
Jefferson
@
Oakland

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Powers
@
Riddle

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

7pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

7pm
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

5:45pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Butte Falls


TBD
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Echo
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Bickleton

7:30pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Dufur

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Four Rivers