Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
SnapMS_OSAA_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Grant
@
Ida B. Wells

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Oregon City
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Bend

5:45pm
McKay
@
West Salem

6:30pm
McNary
@
Summit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Middle School
7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Bend

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

7pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

5:30pm
Scio
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton


TBD
Rainier
@
Taft

Non-League

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Willamina

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

7pm
Creswell
@
Cascade Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

7pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
Butte Falls

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Echo
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Adrian
@
Four Rivers