Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
65
59
Centennial
@
Sandy

7:30pm
58
74
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
66
52
Nelson
@
Reynolds

Non-League

7pm
74
55
North Medford
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Putnam

7:15pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Oregon City

7pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
Sheldon

7:30pm
44
66
Westview
@
West Linn

7:15pm
49
47
Lakeridge
@
Century

6:30pm
59
58
Grants Pass
@
Sprague

OT
5:15pm
37
55
McNary
@
Thurston

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
20
71
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

7pm
76
51
Crater
@
Springfield

Non-League

7:15pm
40
37
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

St. Helens High School
7:15pm
C
X
L
Pendleton
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
59
50
La Grande
@
Crook County

3:30pm
29
35
Culver
@
Crook County [JV]

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
22
48
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

7pm
48
51
Cascade
@
Philomath

Non-League

5:30pm
72
68
Baker
@
Madras

5:30pm
43
76
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

7pm (MT)
51
39
Weiser (ID)
@
Ontario

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover

7pm
45
40
Hidden Valley
@
Siuslaw

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Hidden Valley High School
7pm
70
35
Marist Catholic
@
North Valley

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
North Valley
3:30pm
60
74
Phoenix
@
Marist Catholic

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
North Valley High School
3:30pm
28
49
Klamath Union
@
Junction City

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Hidden Valley High School
5:15pm
62
56
Henley
@
Marshfield

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Hidden Valley High School
5:15pm
39
37
Mazama
@
Cottage Grove

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
North Valley High School
5:15pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Elmira

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
North Valley High School

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
45
58
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
23
91
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
57
29
Vale
@
Irrigon

7:30pm
35
38
Nyssa
@
Riverside

Non-League

7pm
28
48
Sutherlin
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
62
52
Western Christian
@
Dayton

7:30pm
64
46
Willamina
@
Amity

6:30pm
38
49
Cascade Christian [JV]
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Glide

7pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Brookings-Harbor

7:30pm
21
71
Scio
@
Harrisburg

6:30pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Warrenton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
62
75
Regis
@
Jefferson

6pm
52
54
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
64
34
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

6pm
28
62
Lowell
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
57
36
Bandon
@
Waldport

5:30pm
43
54
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

6:30pm
19
63
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
40
41
Lost River
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
88
85
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

2OT
7:30pm
51
66
Union
@
Heppner

7:30pm
38
53
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
35
61
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
43
67
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
38
66
Falls City
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
46
24
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
C
X
L
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

7:30pm
35
76
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

6pm
35
44
Powers
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
46
27
North Lake / Paisley
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
43
30
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

7:30pm
50
102
Sherman
@
Echo

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
68
41
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

4:30pm
40
11
Wallowa
@
Elgin

7:30pm
21
71
Griswold
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
65
46
Prairie City
@
Four Rivers

7pm (MT)
11
69
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Adrian

5:30pm
66
28
Crane
@
Huntington

7:30pm
64
30
Jordan Valley
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville

Non-League

6pm
43
39
Perrydale
@
Alsea