Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

7pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

Non-League

7pm
North Medford
@
Sherwood


TBD
Beaverton
@
Sprague

7:15pm
West Salem
@
Liberty

7pm
Newberg
@
Sunset


TBD
Grants Pass
@
Oregon City

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Crater
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
Central
@
Silverton

Non-League

7:15pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Middle School

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

Non-League

7:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Baker
@
Madras

7:30pm
Seaside
@
Knappa

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Banks

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
TBD

TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
TBD

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

Non-League

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Western Christian
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Amity

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Union
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
North Lake
@
Central Christian


TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake

7:30pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Prairie City
@
Four Rivers