Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Parkrose
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

TBD
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)

Fort Vancouver Tournament
7pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Clackamas

5pm
54
57
Ida B. Wells
@
Westview

4:30pm
C
X
L
Benson
@
Hood River Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
52
60
The Dalles
@
Century

5:30pm
33
38
Willamette
@
Sheldon

Cactus Jam


TBD
56
40
Oregon City
@
Houston (AK)

Cactus Jam
Phoenix, AZ

Canby Tournament

4pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Canby

Canby Tournament
N
Canby HS

Fort Vancouver Tourney

12:45pm
C
X
L
McDaniel
@
RA Long (WA)

Fort Vancouver Tourney
N
Fort Vancouver HS

Les Schwab Invitational

7pm
70
43
Link Academy (MO)
@
Jesuit

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Liberty
4pm
74
80
Roosevelt
@
Barlow

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Liberty High School, Hillsboro
Noon
67
38
Central Catholic
@
Churchill

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Liberty HS (Hillsboro)
1:30pm
61
59
Tigard
@
Gresham

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Liberty HS
8:30pm
65
66
Cleveland
@
Beaverton

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Liberty High School
5:30pm
67
77
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Liberty High School, Hillsboro
10:30am
65
61
Canby
@
Evergreen (WA)

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Liberty HS

McMinnville Tournament

4:30pm
40
64
Franklin
@
McMinnville

McMinnville Tournament
McMinnville High School
4:30pm
79
36
Nelson
@
McKay

McMinnville Tournament
N
McMinnville High School

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest

4:15pm
C
X
L
Lebanon
@
Sheldon

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
N
Bend, Oregon
6pm
54
86
Ridgeview
@
Summit

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
Summit

Summit Holiday Classic


TBD
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
TBD

Summit Holiday Classic
N
Summit High School (Bend)
7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Sheldon

Summit Holiday Classic
N
Summit High School
6pm
62
45
Redmond
@
Bend

Summit Holiday Classic
N
Bend High School

Summit Invite

7:45pm
51
62
Pendleton
@
Mountain View

Summit Invite
N
Summit High School

Cactus Jam

1:15pm
60
66
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
San Tan Foothills (AZ)

Cactus Jam
N
Phoenix, Arizona
10am
49
39
Silverton
@
Blanchet (WA)

Cactus Jam
N
Chandler Prep

Canby Tournament

4:30pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Evergreen, Washington (WA)

Canby Tournament
N
Canby HS

Clarke Cochran Christmas Classic

10:45am
13
53
Petersburg (AK)
@
Wilsonville

Clarke Cochran Christmas Classic
N
Ketchikan, Alaska

Pacific Tech

2:30pm
C
X
L
Woodland (WA)
@
La Salle Prep

Pacific Tech
N
Fort Vancouver High School

SCTC Holiday Classic

3pm
27
60
Sweet Home
@
North Salem

SCTC Holiday Classic
N
Stayton High School
6pm
53
80
West Albany
@
Stayton

SCTC Holiday Classic
Stayton High School

Summit Holiday Classic

5pm
67
36
Banks
@
Crook County

Summit Holiday Classic
N
Sisters High School

Baker Invitational


TBD
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
TBD

Baker Invitational
N
Baker City High School

Fort Vancouver Tourney


TBD
C
X
L
Molalla
@
TBD

Fort Vancouver Tourney
N
Prairie High School

North Marion Tournament

5pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
North Marion

North Marion Tournament
N
@ North Marion High School

SCTC Holiday Classic

Noon
73
64
Woodburn
@
Valley Catholic

SCTC Holiday Classic
N
Stayton HS

Sisters Holiday Shootout

7pm
41
44
Madras
@
Sisters

Sisters Holiday Shootout
Sisters High School
1pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Marist Catholic

Sisters Holiday Shootout
N
Sisters HS
7pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Cottage Grove

Sisters Holiday Shootout
N
Sisters High School
3pm
42
63
Mazama
@
Junction City

Sisters Holiday Shootout
N
Sisters High School
6pm
68
74
Trinity Lutheran
@
Henley

Sisters Holiday Shootout
N
Sisters High School

Vince Dulcich Tournament

5:45pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Astoria

Vince Dulcich Tournament
Broadcast Coverage
Astoria High School
2:15pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Gladstone

Vince Dulcich Tournament
N
Astoria High School

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Douglas

7:30pm
21
78
Riverside
@
Columbia-Burbank (WA)

Baker Invitational

8pm
57
35
Powder Valley
@
Burns

Baker Invitational
N
Baker High School

Fort Vancouver Tourney


TBD
C
X
L
De La Salle North Catholic
@
TBD

Fort Vancouver Tourney
N
Fort Vancouver HS

Truckstop.com

2:30pm (MT)
33
77
Riverstone (ID)
@
Vale

Truckstop.com
N
New Plymouth HS

Vince Dulcich Tournament

5pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
TBD

Vince Dulcich Tournament
N
Astoria, HS

Non-League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

5:30pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
42
54
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

Baker Invitational

3:30pm
75
54
Nixyaawii
@
Grant Union

Baker Invitational
N
Baker City High School

Bouncin`Cancer Tournament

11:30am
71
15
Pilot Rock
@
Griswold

Bouncin`Cancer Tournament
N
Echo High School
6pm
73
63
Stanfield
@
Echo

Bouncin`Cancer Tournament
Echo High School

EO Holiday Break

12:30pm
49
65
Union
@
Adrian

EO Holiday Break
N
Baker HS

Toledo Holiday Tournament

1:30pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Knappa

Toledo Holiday Tournament
N
Toledo High School
7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Toledo Holiday Tournament
N
@ Toledo HS

Non-League

6pm
29
70
North Lake / Paisley
@
South Wasco County

3:30pm
41
56
Joseph
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
7pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Camas Valley

5:30pm
C
X
L
Dufur
@
St. Paul

4pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Perrydale

9:30am
58
41
Prairie City
@
Pine Eagle

N
Baker City High School

Bouncin`Cancer Tournament

2:30pm
30
59
Wallowa
@
Condon

Bouncin`Cancer Tournament
N
Echo High School

Toledo Holiday Tournament

4:45pm
C
X
L
Trinity Lutheran
@
Alsea

Toledo Holiday Tournament
N
Toledo