Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

5:30pm
70
72
Ida B. Wells
@
Sherwood

OT
5:45pm
72
53
Clackamas
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
41
74
Woodburn
@
Grants Pass

5pm
55
62
Sheldon
@
Gresham

7:15pm
51
47
Franklin
@
Glencoe

Capitol City Classic

7pm
60
69
Beaverton
@
Roosevelt

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
10am
55
66
Jefferson, Portland
@
McNary

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
5:30pm
67
68
Mountainside
@
Cane Ridge (TN)

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
11:30am
53
62
South Salem
@
Corvallis

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
8:30pm
42
39
West Salem
@
Wilsonville

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University
1pm
72
73
Lincoln
@
Crescent Valley

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney

2pm
44
62
Iolani (HI)
@
Central Catholic

Iolani Nike Elite Tourney
N
Iolani High School

Non-League

6:45pm
58
49
Marist Catholic
@
Springfield

7pm
39
58
McLoughlin
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
49
41
Henley
@
Ridgeview

Capitol City Classic

2:30pm
38
50
Silverton
@
Rancho Christian (CA)

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament

7:30pm
53
38
Crater
@
Dayton

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School
7:30pm
52
40
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crater [JV]

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School

Non-League

7pm
24
44
Elmira
@
Blanchet Catholic

Capitol City Classic

4pm
59
50
Cascade
@
Salem Academy

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament


TBD
52
60
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Phoenix

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School OT

TBD
63
41
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
N
Cascade Christian High School

Roby's Classic

5pm
39
47
Estacada
@
Tillamook

Roby's Classic
Tillamook High School
1:30pm
70
47
Astoria
@
Coquille

Roby's Classic
N
Tillamook High School

Non-League

12:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Catlin Gabel

3pm
52
41
Taft
@
Culver

5:30pm
29
24
Riverside
@
White Salmon (WA)

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament

6pm
33
40
Santiam Christian
@
Cascade Christian

Cascade Christian Holiday Tournament
Cascade Christian High School

Dwan Hurt Classic

1:30pm
55
39
De La Salle North Catholic
@
El Segundo (CA)

Dwan Hurt Classic
N
Serra High School L.A. California

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
67
44
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
57
42
Nixyaawii
@
Union

6:30pm
37
66
Gold Beach
@
Del Norte (CA)

7:30pm
57
52
Imbler
@
Enterprise

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational

6pm
30
55
Lakeview
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School
4:30pm
42
56
Waldport
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School
1:30pm
54
38
Myrtle Point
@
Colton

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
53
29
Mohawk
@
Crow

Non-League

4pm
59
26
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Griswold

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational

10:30am
23
36
Mapleton
@
Alsea

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

Exhibition & Alumni

6:30pm
51
54
Jordan Valley
@
Jordan Valley