Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Jesuit

7pm
Liberty
@
Aloha

6:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Bend

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
Summit

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
Reynolds
@
Newberg

7:30pm
Oregon City
@
David Douglas

Barlow Trail Tournament

7pm
Thurston
@
Barlow

Barlow Trail Tournament
Sam Barlow High School

Capital City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

Capital City Classic
N
TBD

TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University

Lakeridge Tournament

8pm
Southridge
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge High School
7pm
Centennial
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

TBD
TBD
@
Sunset

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS

TBD
TBD
@
North Medford

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

TBD
McDaniel
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS

TBD
Canby
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

Shamrock Slam

7pm
TBD
@
Sheldon

Shamrock Slam
Sheldon High School

Sheldon Shamrock Classic

4pm
Roseburg
@
Sprague

Sheldon Shamrock Classic
N
Sheldon High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

Non-League

7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
Parkrose

7pm
St. Helens
@
Stayton

Les Schwab Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Marshfield High School

Marshfield Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

Marshfield Tourney
N
Marshfield High School

Shamrock Slam

5:45pm
Parkrose
@
Marist Catholic

Shamrock Slam
N
Sheldon HS

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament

7pm
Crook County
@
Marshfield

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7pm
Baker
@
Mazama

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Valley Catholic

Creswell Tournament


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Creswell Tournament
N
Creswell High School

Dayton Basketball Tournament


TBD
Molalla
@
Dayton

Dayton Basketball Tournament
N
Dayton High School
7pm
TBD
@
Tillamook

Dayton Basketball Tournament
N
Dayton High School

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Les Schwab North Coast Holiday Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside High School Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newport

Seaside High School Tournament
Seaside High School

TBD
Astoria
@
TBD

Seaside High School Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Seaside Holiday Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside High School
7pm
Cottage Grove
@
TBD

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Amity
@
Westside Christian

7pm
Gervais
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Bulldog Invitational

7pm
TBD
@
Creswell

Bulldog Invitational
Creswell High School

Creswell Tournament


TBD
Sutherlin
@
TBD

Creswell Tournament
N
Creswell High School

Dayton Classic


TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Dayton Classic
N
Dayton High School

DHS Holiday Crossover Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Douglas

DHS Holiday Crossover Tournament
Douglas High School

Elmira Holiday Tournament


TBD
Harrisburg
@
TBD

Elmira Holiday Tournament
Elmira High School

Heppner Tournament


TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD

Heppner Tournament
N
Heppner High School

Marshfield Tourney


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Marshfield Tourney
N
Marshfield High School

Regis Holiday Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Regis Holiday Tournament
N
Regis High School

Regis Holiday Tournament Waldport, Scio, Horizon Christian Tualatin

8:45pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Regis

Regis Holiday Tournament Waldport, Scio, Horizon Christian Tualatin
Regis High School

TBD
TBD
@
Scio

Regis Holiday Tournament Waldport, Scio, Horizon Christian Tualatin
N
Regis High School

Toledo Tournament


TBD
La Pine
@
TBD

Toledo Tournament
N
Toledo HS

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Culver

Non-League

7:30pm
Lost River
@
Bandon

6:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Illinois Valley


TBD
Bonanza
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
Riddle
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Coquille
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Pacific
@
Bandon [JV]

13 Mile Shootout

4:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Grant Union

13 Mile Shootout
N
Prairie City High School

Boomer Bash


TBD
TBD
@
Toledo

Boomer Bash
N
Toledo HS
7:30pm
Mohawk
@
Toledo

Boomer Bash
Toledo High School

Regis Holiday Tournament


TBD
Waldport
@
TBD

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School

Toledo Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Central Linn

Toledo Tournament
N
Toledo

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

7pm
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Butte Falls
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Bickleton
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Mitchell / Spray

7:30pm
Dufur
@
Trout Lake

Non-League

7pm
Mapleton
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7:30pm
Joseph
@
Prairie City

5pm
Four Rivers
@
Pine Eagle

Bobcat Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Union Bobcat Classic


TBD
Cove
@
TBD

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School