Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Jesuit

7pm
Lincoln
@
Forest Grove


TBD
Liberty
@
Aloha


TBD
Grants Pass
@
Bend

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
Summit

Lakeridge Tournament

8pm
Southridge
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge High School
7pm
Centennial
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

Sheldon Winter Tournament


TBD
Sprague
@
TBD

Sheldon Winter Tournament
N
Sheldon High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Non-League

7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
Parkrose

Les Schwab Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7pm
Baker
@
Mazama

Creswell Tournament


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Creswell Tournament
N
Creswell High School

Dayton Basketball Tournament


TBD
Molalla
@
Dayton

Dayton Basketball Tournament
N
Dayton High School

Sheldon Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Sheldon Tournament
N
Sheldon HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Amity
@
Westside Christian

Dayton Classic


TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Dayton Classic
N
Dayton High School

Elmira Holiday Tournament


TBD
Harrisburg
@
TBD

Elmira Holiday Tournament
Elmira High School

Heppner Tournament


TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD

Heppner Tournament
N
Heppner High School

Regis Holiday Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Regis Holiday Tournament
N
Regis High School
5:15pm
Waldport
@
Scio

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School
8:45pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Regis

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Culver

Non-League

7:30pm
Lost River
@
Bandon

6:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Knappa

Regis Holiday Tournament


TBD
Waldport
@
TBD

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

7pm
Mapleton
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
Joseph
@
Prairie City

5pm
Four Rivers
@
Pine Eagle

Bobcat Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School