Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:30pm
53
50
Liberty
@
South Albany

6:30pm
89
56
Tualatin
@
West Salem

7:30pm
42
55
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

7:15pm
58
49
Century
@
Hillsboro

6:30pm
84
60
Summit
@
Redmond

7:30pm
37
20
Franklin
@
Reynolds

7:15pm
43
38
Nelson
@
Parkrose

Non-League

7pm
38
35
Ridgeview
@
North Eugene

Non-League

7:30pm
57
52
Homedale (ID)
@
Baker

7pm
42
54
Elmira
@
Creswell

7pm
32
72
North Marion
@
Stayton

Columbia River Clash

5:30pm
25
57
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Non-League

7pm
68
62
Westside Christian
@
Dayton

7:30pm
62
49
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Christian

7:30pm
57
35
Willamina
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
35
62
Clatskanie
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Columbia River Clash

6:30pm
25
62
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
Umatilla High School
3:30pm
27
57
Riverside
@
Nixyaawii

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla HS

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
52
62
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
48
32
Salem Academy
@
Santiam

Non-League

6:30pm
52
53
Toledo
@
Heppner

7pm
60
31
Trinity Academy
@
Gaston

7:30pm
53
51
Oakland
@
Glide

7:30pm
50
43
Central Linn
@
Country Christian

7pm
52
27
Triangle Lake
@
Oakridge

7pm
67
37
Jefferson
@
Waldport

7:30pm
43
54
Culver
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
28
61
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

2A Preview

7:30pm
56
38
Bandon
@
Pilot Rock

2A Preview
Pilot Rock High School
6:30pm
83
56
Bonanza
@
Stanfield

2A Preview
Stanfield

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament

5:30pm
60
53
Prairie City
@
Union

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
39
34
Falls City
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
40
49
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

7pm
37
29
St. Paul
@
Jewell

Non-League

7:30pm
25
39
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm (MT)
21
69
Elgin
@
Four Rivers

7pm
21
48
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Washington School for the Deaf (WA)

7pm
32
34
Crow
@
Pacific

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament

8:30pm
62
55
Adrian
@
Joseph

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS
5:30pm
58
81
Echo
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament
Powder Valley High School
9:30pm (MT)
39
44
Imbler
@
Jordan Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS