Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:30pm
Liberty
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Tualatin
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

7:15pm
Century
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Summit
@
Redmond

7pm
Nelson
@
Parkrose

Non-League

7pm
Ridgeview
@
North Eugene

Non-League

7pm
Homedale (ID)
@
Baker

7pm
Elmira
@
Creswell

7pm
North Marion
@
Stayton

7pm
Stevenson (WA)
@
Corbett

Columbia River Clash

5:30pm
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Non-League

7pm
Westside Christian
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Christian

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Nestucca

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage

Columbia River Clash

6:30pm
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

TBD
TBD
@
Irrigon

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Umatilla Clash

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Nixyaawii

Umatilla Clash
Umatilla HS

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Santiam

Non-League

7:30pm
Toledo
@
Heppner

7pm
Trinity Academy
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Glide

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
Country Christian

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Oakridge

7pm
Jefferson
@
Waldport

7:30pm
Culver
@
Weston-McEwen

2A Preview

7:30pm
Bandon
@
Pilot Rock

2A Preview
Pilot Rock High School
6:30pm
Bonanza
@
Stanfield

2A Preview
Stanfield

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament

5:30pm
Prairie City
@
Union

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Falls City
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

7pm
St. Paul
@
Jewell

Non-League

7:30pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm (MT)
Elgin
@
Four Rivers

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Washington School for the Deaf (WA)

7pm
Crow
@
Pacific

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament

8:30pm
Adrian
@
Joseph

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament

5:30pm
Echo
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School
9:30pm (MT)
Imbler
@
Jordan Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS