Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Forest Grove

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
Mountain View

7pm
Tualatin
@
Nelson

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Roseburg

6:30pm
Oregon City
@
South Salem

7:30pm
McKay
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Centennial
@
West Salem

7pm
Jesuit
@
Clackamas

7pm
North Medford
@
Beaverton

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Scappoose


TBD
Sheldon
@
Churchill

7:30pm
Parkrose
@
Reynolds

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Putnam

Cleveland Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Sunset

Cleveland Tournament
N
Cleveland

Cody Hardin Invitational

5:30pm
David Douglas
@
Tigard

Cody Hardin Invitational
Tigard HS

Southridge Tournament

6pm
Sherwood
@
Ida B. Wells

Southridge Tournament
N
Southridge HS

Wilsonville Tournament


TBD
Liberty
@
TBD

Wilsonville Tournament
N
Wilsonville High School

Non-League

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Lebanon

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Corvallis

7pm
St. Helens
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Cascade
@
Central

7pm
Woodburn
@
South Albany

Wilsonville

8am
Pendleton
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville
Wilsonville

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Crater
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka HS

Non-League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Newport

5:45pm
Sisters
@
Estacada

7pm
Banks
@
Baker

7pm
Molalla
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
North Marion

7:15pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

Non-League

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Catlin Gabel

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Riverdale

Bill Spelgatti Invitational

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Sutherlin

Bill Spelgatti Invitational
Broadcast Coverage
Sutherlin High School

Ione Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Irrigon

Ione Tournament
Ione High School

La Pine Invite


TBD
TBD
@
La Pine

La Pine Invite
La Pine High School

TBD
TBD
@
Amity

La Pine Invite
N
La Pine High School

Vernonia Tournament


TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD

Vernonia Tournament
N
Vernonia High School

Westside Christian


TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Westside Christian
N
Westside Christian HS

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian

TBD
TBD
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Non-League


TBD
Pilot Rock
@
TBD

Sherman County High School
7pm
Sheridan
@
Nestucca

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Waldport

7pm
North Lake
@
Lakeview

Crosspoint Classic


TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

Crosspoint Classic
N
Crosspoint High School

Knappa Tip-off

7:30pm
TBD
@
Knappa

Knappa Tip-off
Knappa High School

TBD
Western Christian
@
TBD

Knappa Tip-off
N
Knappa HS

La Pine Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

La Pine Tournament
N
La Pine High School

Sherman

4:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Sherman
N
Sherman County HS

Silver Cross Tournament

6pm
TBD
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Silver Cross Tournament
East Linn Christian

Sutherlin Tournament

4pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Sutherlin Tournament
N
Surherlin HS

Vernonia Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

Vernonia Tournament
N
Vernonia High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
Columbia Christian
@
TBD

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian

Winter Lake Tournament Coquille


TBD
TBD
@
Illinois Valley

Winter Lake Tournament Coquille
N
Coquille High School

Non-League

11:30am
Crane
@
Joseph

Prairie City
7pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Jewell

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Wallowa

Crosspoint Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Crosspoint Classic
Crosspoint High School

Ione Basketball Bonanza

7:30pm
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione Basketball Bonanza
Ione

Westside Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Westside Christian
N
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Crosshill Christian

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian HS