Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
NSP Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
68
57
Cleveland
@
Wells

7pm
57
74
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
61
55
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
60
75
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Centennial
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
64
77
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
78
28
Gresham
@
Sandy

6:30pm
53
63
David Douglas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
95
45
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7pm
54
61
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

7:15pm
54
56
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
64
74
South Medford
@
North Medford

OT

Non-League

7pm
72
65
Bend
@
Madras

5:30pm
39
80
Glencoe
@
Benson

7:30pm
61
45
Sprague
@
West Albany

6:30pm
45
52
McKay
@
Dallas

7:30pm
66
38
West Salem
@
Corvallis

7pm
49
44
Sheldon
@
Willamette

7pm
59
54
Beaverton
@
Tigard

OT
7:30pm
59
53
South Salem
@
Crescent Valley

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
53
47
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
7pm
54
65
Thurston
@
Churchill

7pm
61
69
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
56
51
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
45
39
North Salem
@
Central

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
41
56
Tillamook
@
Astoria

6pm
39
63
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
47
34
Sisters
@
Newport

Non-League

7:30pm
68
51
Nixyaawii
@
Baker

6:30pm
64
33
Joseph
@
Ontario

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
76
22
Dayton
@
Scio

5:30pm
34
83
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
62
39
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

6pm
46
56
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

Non-League

2:30pm
48
51
Burns
@
Powder Valley

5:30pm
C
X
L
Burns
@
Union

Powder Valley HS
6pm
54
53
Umatilla [JV]
@
Griswold

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
58
50
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
38
55
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
61
39
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
C
X
L
Delphian
@
Santiam

6:30pm
62
41
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
52
58
Regis
@
Oakland

7:30pm
63
44
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
29
48
Waldport
@
Bandon

5:30pm
54
48
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

5:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
55
58
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen

OT

Non-League

8pm
38
52
Prospect Charter
@
Bonanza

7pm
48
52
Hosanna-Triad
@
Lost River

6pm
C
X
L
Crane
@
Grant Union

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
60
54
Enterprise
@
Imbler

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
46
60
Jewell
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
69
26
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

5:30pm
65
35
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
44
12
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
56
31
North Douglas
@
Glendale

7:30pm
31
52
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
54
51
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

7pm
44
32
North Lake / Paisley
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
79
47
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

Non-League

7:30pm
54
49
Damascus Christian
@
Dufur