Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
OSAA_Season3_160-x600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
64
31
Benson
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
41
38
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

7pm
49
58
Sunset
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
63
64
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
46
47
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
41
55
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
44
47
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
68
80
Mountain View
@
Bend

Non-League

7pm
46
56
Centennial
@
Madison

6:45pm
40
41
Roseburg
@
North Bend

7:30pm
39
66
McNary
@
Silverton

7pm
37
49
Thurston
@
Sheldon

7:30pm
47
54
Southridge
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
66
53
Summit
@
South Eugene

7pm
83
53
Jefferson, Portland
@
Westview

7pm
45
69
Clackamas
@
Grant

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
60
48
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
42
41
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

7:15pm
22
59
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
81
31
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
39
72
Pendleton
@
Crook County

6:30pm
58
49
Redmond
@
The Dalles

7pm
61
36
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
25
66
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6pm
56
67
Madras
@
Corbett

7pm
45
57
Estacada
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
51
44
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

7pm
47
48
Philomath
@
Woodburn

7pm
56
47
Cascade
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
57
46
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7:15pm
24
61
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5:45pm
57
42
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
32
65
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
46
32
Henley
@
Phoenix

7pm
42
34
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
70
69
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

6:30pm
41
81
Newport
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5:30pm (MT)
58
44
Burns
@
Ontario

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
45
52
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
31
42
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

6pm
29
69
Taft
@
Willamina

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

7pm
43
56
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
47
49
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

7:30pm
35
72
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
48
44
Stanfield
@
Riverside

6pm
48
36
Knappa
@
Warrenton

7pm
40
71
Kennedy
@
Amity

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
69
73
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
50
45
Regis
@
Lowell

7:30pm
44
47
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
61
67
Bonanza
@
Glide

3:30pm
58
29
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6:30pm
72
41
Union
@
Enterprise

Non-League

5:30pm
73
62
Illinois Valley
@
Gold Beach

5pm
65
44
Santiam
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
7pm
50
32
Colton
@
St. Paul

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
36
61
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
C
X
L
Damascus Christian
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
32
37
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
41
60
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
54
29
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
54
15
Alsea
@
Crow

5:30pm
33
60
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
56
21
Days Creek
@
Pacific

6pm
53
29
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
50
61
Butte Falls
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
62
41
Hosanna-Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Condon / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
33
56
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

6pm
36
48
Lyle / Wishram
@
Trout Lake

7:30pm
39
64
Mitchell / Spray
@
Echo

7:30pm
69
52
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
51
34
Joseph
@
Pine Eagle

7:30pm
58
27
Powder Valley
@
Imbler