Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Season3_234x60_WebAd.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season3_160-x600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

Non-League

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Bend

7pm
McNary
@
Silverton

7:15pm
Roosevelt
@
Forest Grove

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Madras
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

7pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Newport

7:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
Taft
@
Willamina

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

6pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Riverside

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Regis
@
Lowell

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference


TBD
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

7pm
Alsea
@
Crow

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Butte Falls
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

6pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Trout Lake

6pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Echo

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Joseph
@
Pine Eagle