Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Wells
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sunset
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference


TBD
Mountain View
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Crater
@
South Medford

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

Non-League

7pm
West Salem
@
Lebanon

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Roseburg

7pm
South Salem
@
Silverton

7pm
South Albany
@
McKay

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Jesuit

7:15pm
Century
@
Lincoln

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

Non-League

7pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
North Marion
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Woodburn
@
Sisters

7pm
Philomath
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

Non-League

5:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Vale


TBD
Pilot Rock
@
McLoughlin

7pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Nixyaawii

Broadcast Coverage
8pm
Lakeview
@
Klamath Union

5:30pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Nyssa

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Warner Pacific University

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

7pm
Rainier
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

6pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

7pm
Willamina
@
Amity

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Delphian

6:30pm
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

7pm
Gervais
@
Sheridan

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Regis
@
Jefferson

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Waldport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference


TBD
Heppner
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7:30pm
Falls City
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

7pm
Perrydale
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

5:30pm
Crow
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River