Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season3_160-x600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Century

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Non-League

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Putnam

7pm
Springfield
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

Non-League

7pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Astoria
@
Tillamook

6pm
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

7:15pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
North Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

7:30pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League


TBD
McLoughlin
@
Heppner

6pm
Seaside
@
Western Christian

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm
Nyssa
@
Burns

Non-League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Regis
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference


TBD
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Portland Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Enterprise
@
Joseph

1A-2 Casco League

7:30pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Falls City

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Hosanna-Triad

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Echo
@
Trout Lake