Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
C
X
L
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

7pm
North Bend
@
Myrtle Point

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Newport
@
Stayton

7pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Riverdale

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Taft
@
Willamina

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League


TBD
Scio
@
Harrisburg

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Valor Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Days Creek

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Central Christian
@
North Lake / Paisley