Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
C
X
L
Aloha
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
C
X
L
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7:15pm
C
X
L
Century
@
McMinnville

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Thurston

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference


TBD
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Gladstone

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League


TBD
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Stayton

7:30pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Seaside

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Gaston

7:30pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Regis

7:30pm
C
X
L
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Coquille

7pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

7:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Toledo

7pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

6:30pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lost River

6pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Glide

6:30pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Valor Christian
@
Trinity Academy

7:30pm
C
X
L
Trinity Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
C
X
L
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin


TBD
C
X
L
Hosanna-Triad
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

6:30pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls
@
North Lake / Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Joseph

7:30pm
C
X
L
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

3:30pm (MT)
C
X
L
Burnt River
@
Four Rivers