Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
C
X
L
Jesuit
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Century
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

Barlow High School

Non-League

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
South Medford

7pm
Ashland
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

7pm
Bandon
@
North Bend

7:15pm
Crater
@
Hidden Valley

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference


TBD
Molalla
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Woodburn

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

Non-League

7:30pm
Seaside
@
Clatskanie

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

Non-League


TBD
Harrisburg
@
Taft

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)

TBD
Santiam Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Valor Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Prospect Charter
@
Central Christian


TBD
Butte Falls
@
Chiloquin


TBD
Hosanna-Triad
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mitchell / Spray

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
Cove
@
Elgin

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Adrian