Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
4:30pm
Franklin
@
Wilson

4pm
Cleveland
@
Benson

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Westview
@
Southridge

5pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

5pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

5pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy

5pm
Centennial
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School - North Field
5pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Canby
@
Oregon City

5pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

5:30pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

Non-League

5pm
Grant
@
La Salle Prep

4:30pm
St. Helens
@
Roosevelt

5pm
Aloha
@
Lakeridge

5pm
South Eugene
@
Willamette

4:30pm
Sheldon [JV]
@
Harrisburg

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference


TBD
North Salem / McKay
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

3pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

5pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

3pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

5pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference


TBD
Henley
@
Mazama


TBD
Henley
@
Mazama

3pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

5pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
Astoria
@
Newport

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Dayton

3pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

3pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

3pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina / Falls City

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina / Falls City

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

4pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

2pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

3pm
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

Non-League

4pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Umatilla

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

3pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

3pm
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

2pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Heppner / Ione

4pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Heppner / Ione

Non-League

5pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

7pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

5pm
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4:30pm
Colton
@
St. Paul