Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

5pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

5pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Sherwood
@
Century

5pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Canby

5pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

5pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

Non-League

5pm
Sheldon
@
Churchill

4:30pm
West Linn
@
McMinnville

5pm
South Salem
@
West Albany

5pm
South Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

5pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
North Salem / McKay
@
Lebanon

5pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
Dallas
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Corbett

4pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

4:30pm
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Cascade

4:30pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4:30pm
Philomath
@
Newport

Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR

Non-League

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Sweet Home

5pm
Junction City [JV]
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Non-League

3pm
Rainier
@
Catlin Gabel

5pm
Rainier
@
Catlin Gabel

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Colton

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Regis

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Toledo

Non-League

4pm
St. Paul
@
Culver