Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

2pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Non-League

Noon
Ashland
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
2pm
Ashland
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
1pm
McMinnville
@
Jesuit

Noon
South Medford
@
Crater

2pm
South Medford
@
Crater

4pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

1pm
Pendleton
@
Mountain View

Ridgeview High School
4pm
Summit
@
Redmond

1pm
The Dalles
@
Bend

Crook County High School
4pm
Hood River Valley
@
Summit

Redmond

TBD
Bend
@
The Dalles

Crook County High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

11am
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

11am
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

3pm
The Dalles
@
Crook County

4A-4 Sky Em League

2pm
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Marist Catholic

Noon
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Marist Catholic

Noon
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

2pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium
2pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium
Noon
Phoenix
@
Henley

2pm
Phoenix
@
Henley

Noon
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

2pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

11am
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

1pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

Non-League

1pm
McLoughlin
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

2:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

Noon
Catlin Gabel
@
Banks [JV]

11am (MT)
Burns
@
Ontario

2pm (MT)
Burns
@
Ontario

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

1pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Nestucca

Non-League

11am
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

2pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

1pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Irrigon

3pm
Irrigon
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake

Noon
Umatilla
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2:30pm
Umatilla
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm
Siletz Valley
@
Gold Beach

Noon
Coquille
@
Toledo

2pm
Coquille
@
Toledo

Noon
Siletz Valley
@
Gold Beach

Noon
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Reedsport

2pm
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Reedsport

Noon
Bandon
@
Waldport

2pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

2pm
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

Noon
North Lake
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
North Lake
@
Illinois Valley

Noon
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Union / Cove

12:30pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Union / Cove

11am
Stanfield / Echo
@
Weston-McEwen

12:30pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Noon
Bonanza
@
Glide

2pm
Bonanza
@
Glide