Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Gametime-Hydration234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season2_160X600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
8
4
Wilson
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
4:30pm
6
25
Cleveland
@
Grant

5 innings
4:30pm
8
4
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
4:30pm
2
12
Benson
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
0
10
Aloha
@
Sunset

5pm
0
6
Southridge
@
Jesuit

5pm
3
5
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
0
10
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

6 inn.
5pm
8
3
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5pm
17
5
Newberg
@
Century

6 inn

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
2
1
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

10 innings
5pm
13
10
Tigard
@
Oregon City

5pm
9
0
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
16
5
West Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

5pm
1
5
Thurston
@
South Eugene

5pm
2
12
South Salem
@
Silverton

6 inn.
5pm
0
10
Liberty
@
Westview

6 inn
4pm
16
1
Sprague
@
Dallas

5pm
2
11
Sheldon
@
Willamette

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
7
6
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
7
8
South Albany
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
10
11
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

5pm
10
12
Pleasant Hill
@
Springfield

7
4pm
2
8
Crook County [JV2]
@
Culver

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
11
10
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside 9innings
5pm
19
7
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

7

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
13
12
Molalla
@
Corbett

4pm
10
2
North Marion
@
Estacada

4:30pm
15
0
Gladstone
@
Madras

5 innings

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
4
19
Woodburn
@
Newport

Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR 5 innings
4:30pm
3
14
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

5 innings

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5:30pm
4
10
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

5pm
1
23
Klamath Union
@
Henley

5 innings
5pm
15
1
Phoenix
@
North Valley

Non-League

4pm
13
2
Irrigon
@
La Grande [JV2]

Non-League

4:30pm
4
8
Santiam Christian
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
17
2
Western Christian
@
Colton

4:30pm
12
0
Kennedy
@
Santiam

5 inn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
13
9
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
11
12
Jefferson
@
Regis

4:30pm
19
3
Central Linn
@
Lowell

5 inn

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
3
4
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Culver

4:30pm
9
10
Salem Academy
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
11
1
Glendale
@
Rogue River