Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Season2_234x60_ad.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
4pm
Wilson
@
Madison

Sckavone
4pm
Roosevelt
@
Benson

4:30pm
Franklin
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Sunset
@
Southridge

5pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

5pm
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

5pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

5pm
Centennial
@
David Douglas

5:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
West Linn
@
Canby

5pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

5pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
Sprague
@
McNary

Non-League

5pm
South Salem
@
North Salem / McKay

Barrick Field
5pm
Mountainside
@
Lake Oswego

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

5pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
Corvallis
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

5pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

2pm
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

3pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

2pm
Creswell
@
North Bend

4:30pm
Creswell
@
North Bend [JV]

4pm
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

3pm
Sisters
@
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.

3pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

5pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

@ Cascade High School
3pm
Stayton
@
Newport

5pm
Stayton
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Siuslaw

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

3pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

5pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

Non-League

5pm
Seaside
@
Clatskanie

3pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Baker / Powder Valley

5pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Blanchet Catholic

3pm
Amity
@
Scio

4:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Warrenton

3A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

2pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

2pm
Union / Cove
@
Umatilla

3:30pm
Union / Cove
@
Umatilla

1pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Stanfield / Echo

2:30pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Stanfield / Echo

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

3pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

8:30pm
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4pm
Glide
@
Riddle

2pm
Glide
@
Riddle

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

11am
Reedsport
@
Coquille

Non-League

5pm
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

5pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Santiam

5pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia