Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Grant

7:15pm
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Benson
@
Franklin

7:15pm
Madison
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

N
Barlow
7:30pm
Barlow
@
Centennial

7:15pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy

7:30pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Tigard
@
Canby

6pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Bend

5:45pm
McKay
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

5:45pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
Crater
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Ashland

6:45pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

7pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
North Salem
@
Corvallis

7pm
Silverton
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

7:30pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Corbett

7pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

7pm
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Sisters

5:30pm
Newport
@
Stayton

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
North Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Scio
@
Dayton

6pm
Amity
@
Salem Academy

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Burns

6:30pm
Riverside
@
Vale

7:30pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

8:15pm
Gaston
@
Faith Bible

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Chemawa
@
Kennedy

7pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

6pm
Delphian
@
Santiam

6pm
Culver
@
Colton

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

7pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

8pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

6pm
Lost River
@
Canyonville Acad.

8pm
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Enterprise

7:30pm
Union
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Riddle

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

6:30pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Chiloquin

6:30pm
Triad
@
Central Christian

2pm
North Lake
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Paisley
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Condon / Wheeler

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Cove

7:30pm
Imbler
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm
Crane
@
Adrian

7:30pm (MT)
Dayville / Monument
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm
Burnt River
@
Jordan Valley

7:30pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Harper Charter

7:30pm
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Huntington

Non-League

7:30pm
Alsea
@
Willamette Valley Christian