Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL4_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

Lebanon Football Program

School
Classification
5A (Public)
Regular District
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

Team Staff
Head Coach
Ty Tomlin
Asst. Coaches
Bryan Eilers, Chad Wolfe, Don Tomlin, Jeff Stolsig, Josh Sandberg, Kris Judy, Lucas Mondragon, Mike Tucci, Tre Kennedy
FR Head Coach
Ryan King
FR Asst. Coaches
Brian Gosser, Owen Baker
Program Information
Classification
5A (2020-21)
League
5A-SD3 Special District 3
Officials
Midwestern Football Officials Association

Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/5/21 7:30pm vs. Sprague
Scheduled
League F 3/12/21 7:30pm vs. Dallas
Scheduled
League F 3/19/21 7:30pm @ South Albany
Scheduled
League F 3/26/21 7:30pm @ West Albany
Scheduled
Non-League F 4/2/21 7:30pm vs. North Bend
Scheduled
League F 4/9/21 7:30pm @ Silverton
# C Name Position Grade Height Weight
1 Brady Crenshaw WR/DB 10
2 Dane Sipos WR/DB 12
3 Andreus Smith QB/LB 10
4 Ryan Rivers TE/LB 10
5 Cole Weber QB/DB 12
6 Waylon Wolfe TE/LB 11
7 Michael Sanchez WR/DB 12
8 Tanner Wallace WR/DB 11
9 Brayden Burton RB/DB 11
10 Nathaniel Gourley QB/DB 11
11 Colton Vandetta WR/DB 10
13 Brayden Currey WR/DB 11
15 Blake Seibert WR/LB 11
16 Aaron Johnson WR/DB 11
17 Dakota Sears TE/LB 10
18 Jaren Miller WR/DB 12
19 Izaya Agosto WR/DB 11
20 Sam Brandt WR/DB 10
22 Austin Roles RB/DB 12
23 Mitchell Suing WR/DB 10
24 Koda Gatchell TE/LB 11
25 Jackson Shanks RB/DB 10
26 Ethan Woolley WR/DB 10
27 Jaydin Grim RB/LB 10
28 Uriel Ibarra K 12
29 Elijah O'Brien K 11
30 Daemun Marshall WR/DB 10
32 Mason Skaggs WR/DB 10
33 Danen Kennedy RB/LB 10
35 Luke Taylor TE/LB 10
40 Pablo Gonzalez-Solis RB/DL 10
43 Hunter Miller RB/LB 10
44 Caleb Bullock RB/LB 12
50 Ethan Costa OL/DL 11
51 Couper Hess OL/DL 10
52 Mark Workman OL/LB 11
53 Austin Loveall OL/DL 10
54 Clayton Eilers OL/DL 10
55 Seth McCord OL/DL 11
56 Klayton Tessmer OL/DL 10
61 Trayvin Evans OL/DL 11
62 Bryce Johnson OL/DL 10
63 Owen Johnson OL/DL 10
64 Nicholas Storm OL/DL 10
65 Jonathan Rappe' OL/DL 11
66 Dominic Fernandez OL/DL 12
67 Jesus Cabuto OL/DL 10
69 Devin Menza OL/DL 11
70 Malachi Lee OL/DL 12
71 Rafael Ramos OL/DL 12
74 Todd Swanson OL/DL 11
75 Evan Peters OL/DL 10
76 Kyle Forrester OL/DL 10
77 Tristan Lewis OL/DL 10
78 Alexander Millsap OL/DL 10




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Scheduled
Non-League S 3/6/21 1pm @ Sprague [JV] 11am
Scheduled
League S 3/13/21 1pm vs. Silverton [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League S 3/20/21 1pm @ South Salem [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League S 3/27/21 1pm vs. South Salem [JV]
Scheduled
League S 4/3/21 1pm vs. Crescent Valley [JV]
Scheduled
League R 4/8/21 6pm vs. Silverton [JV]
# C Name Position Grade Height Weight
No player information to display, yet.




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/5/21 4:30pm vs. Sprague [JV2]
Scheduled
League F 3/12/21 4:30pm vs. Dallas [JV2]
Scheduled
League F 3/26/21 4:30pm @ West Albany [JV2]
Scheduled
League F 4/9/21 4:30pm @ Silverton [JV2]
# C Name Position Grade Height Weight
No player information to display, yet.




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Scheduled
Non-League
Live Coverage
R 4/1/21 4:30pm @ Lake Oswego [FR]
# C Name Position Grade Height Weight
No player information to display, yet.




No Team Photo Found