Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL4_728x90.jpg Ad

St. Mary's Academy Girls Soccer Program

School
Classification
6A (Private)
Regular District
6A-5 Three Rivers League

Team Staff
Head Coach
Rochelle Hearns
JV Head Coach
Aaron Tasker
JV2 Head Coach
Chelsea Day
Program Information
Classification
6A (2020-21)
League
6A-5 Three Rivers League
Officials
Metropolitan Interscholastic Soccer Officials Association

Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
W 2-0 Non-League R 3/4/21 6:15pm vs. Glencoe (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/8/21 2:45pm @ Centennial (Eastside Timbers Sports Complex)
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/12/21 6:15pm vs. Oregon Episcopal (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 7pm @ Canby
Scheduled
League R 3/18/21 6:15pm vs. Tigard (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
League M 3/22/21 7:30pm @ Oregon City (Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City)
Scheduled
Non-League R 3/25/21 6:15pm vs. Century (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
League M 3/29/21 7pm @ Lakeridge
Scheduled
League R 4/1/21 6:15pm vs. Tualatin (Buckman Field)
# C Name Position Grade Height
0 Chella Fedota 12
2/00 Madison Stanford 12
3 Elena Williams 10
4 Peyton Brennan 11
5 Annie Lefever 11
7 Audrey Lincoln 11
8 Torie Snyder 12
9 Ali Nadalsky 12
10 Isabel Donovan 12
11 Lehua Dowsett 10
12 Marin Adamson 11
13 Evie Kim 10
15 Maya Johnson 10
17 Signe Hasle Wasik 10
18 Isabelle Esler 12
19 Olivia Bosworth 12
20 Maggie Farra 11




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
W 5-0 Non-League R 3/4/21 4:15pm vs. Glencoe [JV] (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/12/21 4:15pm vs. Oregon Episcopal [JV] (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 4:30pm @ Canby [JV]
Scheduled
League R 3/18/21 4:15pm vs. Tigard [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/22/21 5pm @ Oregon City [JV] (Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City)
Scheduled
Non-League R 3/25/21 4:15pm vs. Century [JV] (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
League M 3/29/21 5pm @ Lakeridge [JV]
Scheduled
League R 4/1/21 4:15pm vs. Tualatin [JV] (Buckman Field)
# C Name Position Grade Height
Niomi Markel 10
1 Sydney Rose 10
4 Nora Casey 9
5 Liana Dierickx 10
7 Hester Franklin 11
8 Esme Illing 9
9 Greta Keller 11
10 Elsa Cottrell 9
12 Magz Brooke-Hodge 10
13 Avery Meyer 9
14 Rose Farrens 10
15 Irena Langer 9
16 Aspen Hand 10
17 Lila Bell 9
18 Gillian O'Brian 11
20 Serena Goldstone 10




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Done Non-League F 3/5/21 4:15pm vs. Clackamas [JV2] (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
League T 3/9/21 4pm @ West Linn [JV2] (Rosemont Ridge Middle School)
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/17/21 4:30pm @ Sherwood [JV2]
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/19/21 4:15pm vs. Wilsonville [JV2] (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/29/21 4:15pm vs. Mountainside [JV2] (Buckman Field)
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/31/21 4:15pm vs. Grant [JV2] (Buckman Field)
# C Name Position Grade Height
2 Isabela Arias 10
3 Shauna Sundberg 9
7 Lisanne Kuchela 9
8 Holland Swan 9
9 Kainat Deo 9
10 Olivia Cordova 9
11 Adalena Johnson 9
12 Hannah Fransen 10
13 Ellie Mann 10
14 Julia Gilley 11
15 Maia McIntosh 10
16 Maia Troeger 9
17 Lilly Lee Tangredi 9
18 Colette Reindl 9
19 Cora Wendle 9
20 Lillian Church 10
21 Laura Echols 10
22 Stella Siegel-Wilson 9




No Team Photo Found