Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad

North Eugene Boys Soccer Program

School
Classification
5A (Public)
Regular District
5A-2 Midwestern League

Team Staff
Head Coach
Aaron Franklin
Asst. Coach
Christoph Mai
JV Head Coach
Alan Baker
Program Information
Classification
5A (2020-21)
League
5A-2 Midwestern League
Officials
Lane County Soccer Referees Association

Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Scheduled
League M 3/1/21 3:45pm @ Thurston (Hamlin Middle School)
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/3/21 6pm vs. Willamette
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/10/21 6pm @ South Eugene
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 6pm vs. Springfield
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/17/21 6pm vs. Sheldon
Scheduled
League M 3/22/21 6pm @ Churchill
Scheduled
League W 3/24/21 6pm vs. Thurston
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/29/21 6pm @ Willamette
Scheduled
Non-League R 4/1/21 6pm vs. South Eugene
# C Name Position Grade Height
4/4 Marcos Figueroa 12
5/5 Jack Minson 12
7/7 Jesus Lopez Contreras 10
8/8 Owen Parker 11
9/9 Nathaniel Rivera 11
12/12 Preston Brandt 11
13/13 Diego Ocampo 12
14/14 Caleb Hahn 12
16/18 Jacob Dawson 11
17/17 Alexander Krupicka 12
19/19 Tristan Parczuchowski 12
20/20 Donaven Brown 12
21/21 Kardo Valencia-Paine 11
22/22 CJ Hauck 11
23/23 Andrew Helton 11
33/33 Alvin Sixkiller 9




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/3/21 3:45pm vs. Willamette [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/5/21 4pm @ South Eugene [JV2] (South Eugene HS)
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/8/21 8pm @ Springfield [JV] (Hamlin Middle School)
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/10/21 3:45pm @ South Eugene [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/15/21 3:45pm vs. Springfield [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/17/21 3:45pm vs. Sheldon [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/24/21 3:45pm vs. South Eugene [JV2]
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/29/21 3:45pm @ Willamette [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League R 4/1/21 3:45pm vs. South Eugene [JV]
# C Name Position Grade Height
Roger Poe V 10
Tomas Parzuchowski 9
Sebastiano Prochot 9
Christopher Ramirez 11
Anthony Salgado-Garcia 10
Kyle Robinson 10
Willem Notenboom 9
Corbin Neef 9
Joel Hahn 10
Walker Black 10
Carson Joy 10
Ian Koch 10
Layne Lusher 9
Adisen Krogh 9
Kaden Baker 10




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
No contests have been added to this schedule, yet.
# C Name Position Grade Height
No player information to display, yet.




No Team Photo Found