Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
SnapMS_OSAA_728X90.jpg Ad

Lakeridge Girls Soccer Program

School
Classification
6A (Public)
Regular District
6A-5 Three Rivers League

Team Staff
Head Coach
Nick Lewis
Asst. Coach
Jordin Campbell
JV Head Coach
Fredy Sotelo
JV Asst. Coach
John Bass
Program Information
Classification
6A (2020-21)
League
6A-5 Three Rivers League
Officials
Metropolitan Interscholastic Soccer Officials Association

Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
W 2-1 Non-League F 3/5/21 7:30pm @ Lincoln (Jefferson High School)
Scheduled
Non-League
Live Coverage
M 3/8/21 7pm vs. Sherwood
Scheduled
League R 3/11/21 7pm vs. Lake Oswego
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 7pm vs. West Linn
Scheduled
League W 3/17/21 7pm @ Tualatin
Scheduled
League M 3/22/21 7pm @ Canby
Scheduled
League W 3/24/21 7pm vs. Tigard
Scheduled
League M 3/29/21 7pm vs. St. Mary's Academy
Scheduled
League W 3/31/21 7:30pm @ Oregon City (Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City)
# C Name Position Grade Height
Abigail Arluna 11
Cami McCormack 10
1 Abby Pressnell 11
2 Sara Wittig 12
3 Mayah Greenfield 11
5 Molly Bachman 10
6 Keely Lipp 12
7 Clara Murchison 11
8 Kaitlyn Weidlich 11
9 Reese Fitkin 10
10 Malee Bedolla 11
13 Emily Bachman 12
16 Julia Mindt 10
18 Emma Krauss 12
19 Kendall Coyne 10
20 Alexa Roberts 12
21 Bella Yannello 12
22 Payton Moffenbeier 12
32 Tessa French 11




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
W 7-0 Non-League F 3/5/21 4pm @ Lincoln [JV] (Delta Park)
Scheduled
Non-League
Live Coverage
M 3/8/21 5pm vs. Sherwood [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 5pm vs. West Linn [JV]
Scheduled
League W 3/17/21 4pm @ Tualatin [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/22/21 4:30pm @ Canby [JV]
Scheduled
League W 3/24/21 5pm vs. Tigard [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/29/21 5pm vs. St. Mary's Academy [JV]
Scheduled
League W 3/31/21 5pm @ Oregon City [JV] (Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City)
# C Name Position Grade Height
Cami McCormack 10
Shaylee Polinsky 11
3 Sadie Myers 11
4 Emma Goldenberg 10
5 Jordan Bowermaster 9
6 Julianne Arluna 11
7 Sydney Han 9
8 Lauren Beach 9
9 Sophia Dahlstrom 9
10 Elisa Damori 9
11 Ella Murchison 9
12 Lilian Skillern 9
13 Mia Schroeder 9
14 Charlotte Havekost 9
15 Elyse Burles 10
16 Alivia Bell 9
18 Ella Peake 11
19 Margot Pressman 10
20 Sophia Ruger 11
22 Ava Branch 9
23 Munroe Blem 9




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
# C Name Position Grade Height
No player information to display, yet.




No Team Photo Found