Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad

Jesuit Girls Soccer Program

School
Classification
6A (Private)
Regular District
6A-2 Metro League

Team Staff
Head Coach
Steve Fennah
Asst. Coaches
Darren Chilton, Fr. Pat Couture (Chaplain), Scott Powers
JV Head Coach
Jen Tuttle
Program Information
Classification
6A (2020-21)
League
6A-2 Metro League
Officials
Metropolitan Interscholastic Soccer Officials Association

Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
T 0-0 League T 3/2/21 7:30pm vs. Southridge
W 3-0 League R 3/4/21 7:30pm @ Sunset
Scheduled
League M 3/8/21 7:30pm vs. Aloha
Scheduled
Non-League
Live Coverage
W 3/10/21 7:30pm @ West Linn
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/12/21 7:30pm vs. Grant
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 7:30pm vs. Beaverton
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/17/21 6pm @ Barlow
Scheduled
League M 3/29/21 7:45pm @ Westview
Scheduled
League R 4/1/21 7:30pm vs. Mountainside
# C Name Position Grade Height
0/21 Claire Lindsey GK 9
00 Olivia Juarez GK 12
1 Liza Collins GK 11
2 Naomi Alvarez F 11
3 Quinn Barrett D 12
4 Maddy Koleno M 12
5 Bella Anderson F 12
6 Eva-Simone Grunkemeier D 10
7 Taylor Krueger F/M 11
8 Abigail Cox M 9
9 Lucie Rokos F/M 10
10 Emma Jaderholm M 11
11 Alison Sasaki M 12
12 Samantha Heinsen D 12
13 Sydney Watson M 12
14 Emily O'Connor M 12
15 Audrey Kent D 10
16 Pia Goodell F 12
17 Macy Barhyte D 12
18 Taylor Godfrey M 12




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
W 5-0 League T 3/2/21 5:30pm vs. Southridge [JV]
Done League R 3/4/21 5:30pm @ Sunset [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/8/21 5:30pm vs. Aloha [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League
Live Coverage
W 3/10/21 5:30pm @ West Linn [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/12/21 5:30pm vs. Grant [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 5:30pm vs. Beaverton [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/17/21 4pm @ Barlow [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/29/21 5:45pm @ Westview [JV]
Scheduled
League R 4/1/21 5:30pm vs. Mountainside [JV]
# C Name Position Grade Height
9
0 Claire Lindsay 9
00 Sydney Partovi 9
1 Eliza Collins 11
2 Piper Daskalos 10
3 Lucy Maddocks 9
4 Taylor Rusina-Lizietti 9
5 Evelyn Guilfoyle 9
6 Kiersten Sierra 9
8 Gabriella Armagno 9
9 Noelle Furnanz 11
10 Aoife Gish 10
11 Madison Hawkins 11
12 Jordan Haines 10
13 Grace Denny 11
16 Brynn Ensminger 10
17 Vanessa Espinoza 10
18 Ella Vu 10
19 Avery Barnes 9
20 Caitlin Thomas 10
21 Audra Moroney 10
22 Norah Shipley 11
23 Avery Edwards 10




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Done League W 3/3/21 4pm @ Southridge [JV2] (Conestoga Middle School)
Done League F 3/5/21 4pm vs. Sunset [JV2]
Scheduled
League W 3/10/21 4:30pm vs. Sunset [JV2]
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/12/21 4:30pm vs. Sherwood [JV2]
Scheduled
Non-League R 3/18/21 4:30pm @ Central Catholic [JV] (Delta Park)
Scheduled
Non-League S 3/20/21 2pm vs. Wilson [JV2]
Scheduled
League M 3/22/21 2pm vs. Westview [JV2]
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/29/21 4pm @ Clackamas [JV2] (Hoodview Park # 2)
Scheduled
League W 3/31/21 4pm vs. Mountainside [JV2]
# C Name Position Grade Height
No player information to display, yet.




No Team Photo Found